Current users

  • By London Councils

 

Barking and Dagenham

Barking and Dagenham

Hackney

Hackney

 

Lambeth

Lambeth

Barnet

Hammersmith and Fulham

Hammersmith & Fulham

 

Lewisham

Lewisham

Bexley

Haringey

Haringey

Merton

Merton

 

Brent

 

Harrow

 

Newham

Newham

Bromley

Bromley

Havering

Havering

Redbridge

 

Camden

 

Hillingdon

Hillingdon

Richmond

Richmond upon Thames

Croydon

Hounslow

Hounslow

Sutton

Sutton

 

Ealing

Islington

Islington

Tower Hamlets

Tower Hamlets

Enfield

Royal Borough of Kensington and Chelsea

Royal Borough of Kensington & Chelsea

Waltham Forest

Waltham Forest

Royal Borough of Greenwich

Kingston

Royal Borough of Kingston upon Thames

 

Westminster

Westminster

Other authorities/fire authorities

Antrim and Newtownabbey Borough Council

Ards North Down Borough Council

Armagh City Banbridge & Craigavon Borough Council

Ballymena Borough Council

Ballymoney Borough Council

Banbridge District Council

Blaenau Gwent County Borough Council

Belfast City Council

Blaenau Gwent County Borough Council

Blyth Valley Borough Council

Bournemouth Borough Council

Bridgend County Borough Council

Bristol City Council

Broxbourn Borough Council

Caerphilly County Borough Council

Cardiff County Council

Carrickfergus Borough Council

Carmarthenshire County Council

Castlereagh Borough Council

Causeway Coast and Glens Council

Ceredigion County Council

Cherwell District Council

Christchurch Borough Council

City of Edinburgh Council

City of York Council

Coleraine Borough Council

Conwy County Borough Council

Cornwall County Council

Craven District Council

Council of the Isles of Scilly

Denbighshire County Council

Derry City & Strabane District Council

Devon County Council

Devon and Somerset Fire and Rescue

Doncaster Metropolitan Borough Council

Down District Council

Dungannon & South Tyrone Borough Council

East Devon District Council

Fareham Borough Council

Fermanagh & Omagh District Council

Flintshire County Council

Glasgow City Council

General Teaching Council for Northern Ireland

Gloucester County Council

Guildford Borough School

Gwynedd Council

Harrogate Borough Council

Humberside Fire Brigade

Hyndburn Council

Kennet District Council

Lake District National Parks Authority

Lancaster City Council

Larne Borough Council

Leicester City Council

Liburn City Council

Limavady District Council



Lincoln City Council

Lincolnshire County Council

Magherafelt District Council

Medway District Council

Merthyr Tydfil County Borough Council

Mid Sussex District Council

Mid Ulster District Council

Mid & East Antrim Council

Mid & West Wales Fire Authority

Monmouthshire County Council

Moyle District Council

Neath Port Talbot County Borough Council

Newark & Sherwood District Council

Newry Mourne & Down Council

Newtownabbey Borough Council

North Dorset District Council

North Down Borough Council

North East Lincolnshire Council

North Lincolnshire Council

North Wiltshire District Council

Northern Ireland Fire & Rescue Service

Nottingham City Council

Oadby & Wigston Borough Council

Omagh District Council

Pembrokeshire County Council

Pendle Borough Council

Poole Council

Powys County Council

Rhondda Cynon Taff County Borough Council

Runnymede Borough Council

Ryedale District Council

Scarborough Borough Council

Selby District Council

Sheffield County Council

Somerset County Council

South Derbyshire District Council

South Ribble District Council

South Somerset District Council

South Yorkshire Fire & Rescue Service

Staff Commission (E & L) N Ireland

Stockport Metropolitan Borough Council

Strabane District Council

Stroud District Council

Swansea, City & County

Taunton Deane Borough Council

Three Rivers District Council

Thurrock Council

Torbay Council

Torfaen Borough Council

Vale of Glamorgan Council

West Devon Council

West Dorset District Council

West Lancashire District Council

West Somerset Council

West Wiltshire District Council

Wiltshire County Council

Wiltshire & Swindon Fire Authority

Worcester County Council

Wrexham Borough Council

Wychavon District Council

Wyre Borough Council

 

Other users

ACCORD Environmental Services

Achieving for Children

Agilisys

ARC21 (Eastern Region Waste Management Group)

Action Aid

Brunswick Organic Nursery & Craft Workshop

Bolton at Homes

Carrickfergus Local Strategy Partnership

Coaching Northern Ireland

Coalfields Regeneration Trust

Countryside Access (Northern Ireland)

Doncaster Children's Services Trust

Fold Housing Association

Gosford Housing Association

Hammersmith & Fulham Action for Disability

Healing Through Remembering

Homes for Northumberland Ltd

Hyndburn Homes

Islington Enterprise

Kensington Housing Trust

Kingdoms of Down Tourism

Law Society of Northern Ireland

Lewisham Homes

London Connection
Mediation Northern Ireland

Mourne Heritage Trust

Newark & Sherwood Homes

North Lincolnshire Homes

Nottingham City Homes

Northern Ireland Housing Executive

Northern Ireland Local Government Superannuation Committee

Northern Ireland Office Community Safety Unit

Northern Ireland Policing Unit

Peninsula Healthy Living Partnership

Peter Bedford Housing Association

Redbridge Homes

Refugee Arrivals Project

Refugee Council

Refugee Legal Centre

Rural Community Network Northern Ireland

Triangle Housing Association

Translink

Victim Support Scotland

West London Waste Authority

Western Group Building Control

Youthnet (Northern Ireland)

 

Academies/Schools/Colleges

Abacus Belsize Academy

Acorn Free School

Astrum Multi Academy Trust

Banovallum School Academy Trust

Benjamin Alard Primary School

Bethnal Green Academy

Biggn Hill Primary School

Boston High School

Boston West Academy

Boston Witham Academies Federation

Branston Community Academy

Brooklands Primary School

Bourne Grammer School

Bygrove Primary School (The LETTA Trust)

Carre's Grammer School

Carlton le Willows School and Technology College

Cheadle Hulme High School

Chilwell School

City Academy Hackney

City and Islington College

Churchfields School

Gladstone Park Primary School

Clare House Primary School

Compton School (The)

Cygnet IT Services CIC

Dallam School

Dorcan Technology College

Deepings School (The)

Dunraven School

East Barnet School

Ellison Boulters C of E Academy

Farnborough Primary School

Fulwood Academy

Gainsborough Parish Church School

Gaynes School

Giles Academy

Greenacres Primary School

Griffin Pimary School

Hackney Learning Trust

Hartsholme Academy

Hayes Primary Academy

Hawes Down Infant School

Hawes Down Junior School

Hazel Grove High School

Heighington Millfield Primary School

Hessle High School

Huntingtower Community Primary Academy

James Dixon Primary School

Joseph Whitaker School

Kesteven and Grantham Girls School

Kesteven and Sleaford HIgh School Selective Academy

Kimberley School

Langley Park School for Boys

Langley Park School for Girls

Langley Park Primary School

LaRetraite RC Girls' School

Little Gonerby Church of England Infant School Academy

Lincoln Carlton Academy

Ling Moor Primary School

Magnus Church of England School

Marian Vian Primary School

Mill Hill County School

Millennium Primary School

Moor Park School Preston

Mount Street Academy

Nettleham Infants School

Nightingale Primary School

Oaklands Primary School

Oasis Academy Oldham

Orchard Hill College Academy Trust

Our Lady of Lincoln Catholic Primary School

Park Academy

Penhurst Primary School

Queen Elizabeth Grammer School

Quinten Kynaston Community Academy

Rauceby Borough School

Ruskington Chestnut Street C of E Primary

Saint George's Academy

Saint Johns Primary Academy

Saint Hugh's Catholic Primary Voluntary Academy

Saint Peter & Saint Paul Catholic Voluntary Academy

Saint Peter & Saint Paul Catholic Primary

Salford College

Sleaford Our Lady of Good counsel Catholic Primary

Sir Johns Gleed School

St Marks Church of England Academy

Sir Robert Pattison Academy

South Hunsley School

South Wolds Community School

Stamford Queen Eleanor School

Spalding Grammer School

Swanlea School Business & Enterprise College

The Bourne Academy

The Bridge ILS

The Bridge School London

The Brit School

The LETTA Trust

The Thomas Cowley High School

The Schools HR Co-operative

Timbercroft Primary School

Toot Hill School of the Banks

Tower Road Academy

Townley Grammar School

Trinity School

Welldon Park Academy

Welton Saint Mary's C of E Primary School

West Grantham Academies Trust

West Bridgford School

Westgate Academy

Wickham Common Primary School

William Alvery CE School

William Lovell C of E Academy

Witham St Hughs Academy

Worsley Bridge Primary School

Woodard Academies

York St John College